Irmgard Beck |
Gemeindevertreterin |
Gemeinde Hammersbach |
Christa Degkwitz |
Gemeindevertreterin |
Gemeinde Echzell |
Christof Fink |
Erster Stadtrat |
Stadt Oberursel (Taunus) |
Lars Keitel |
Bürgermeister |
Stadt Friedrichsdorf |
Gabriele Killian |
Gemeindevertreterin |
Gemeinde Nauheim |
Albrecht Kündiger |
Bürgermeister |
Stadt Kelkheim (Taunus) |
Franz-Rudolf Urhahn |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Mörfelden-Walldorf |
Christian Vogt |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Rüsselsheim |
Heinrich Wilke-Zimmermann |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Heusenstamm |
Sylvia Zwick |
Gemeindevertreterin |
Gemeinde Bischofsheim |
René Bacher (Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Dietzenbach |
Lucas Bäuml (Stellvertreter) |
Gemeindevertreter |
Gemeinde Großkrotzenburg |
Arnold Bernhardt (Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Schwalbach am Taunus |
Wolfgang Bleith (weiterer Stellvertreter) |
Gemeindevertreter |
Gemeinde Bischofsheim |
Stefan Bollé (Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Langenselbold |
Markus Hanf (Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Groß-Gerau |
Matthias Kluber (Stellvertreter) |
Gemeindevertreter |
Gemeinde Schmitten |
Peter Kluin (Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Flörsheim am Main |
Sabine Leithäuser (Stellvertreterin) |
Stadtverordnete |
Stadt Offenbach am Main |
Stefan Löbig (Stellvertreter) |
Erster Stadtrat |
Stadt Langen |
Joachim Lorych (Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Bad Nauheim |
Gabriele Menzendorf (Stellvertreterin) |
Stadträtin |
Stadt Eppstein |
Daniel Philipp (Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
|
Karin Rückert (Stellvertreterin) |
Stadträtin |
Stadt Groß-Gerau |
Antje Schöny (Stellvertreterin) |
Gemeindevertreterin |
Gemeinde Hammersbach |
Andrea Schülner (weitere Stellvertreterin) |
Erste Stadträtin |
Stadt Rödermark |
Elisabeth Schweikert (Stellvertreterin) |
Stadträtin |
Stadt Groß-Gerau |
Florian Uebelacker (weiterer Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Friedberg (Hessen) |
Rainer Vogel (Stellvertreter) |
Erster Stadtrat |
Stadt Nidderau |
Tobias Wilbrand (Stellvertreter) |
Bürgermeister |
Gemeinde Egelsbach |
Tina Zapf-Rodriguez (Stellvertreterin) |
Stadtverordnete |
Stadt Frankfurt am Main |
Oliver Blum (weiterer Stellvertreter) |
Erster Stadtrat |
Stadt Bruchköbel |
Anke Eisenkolb (weitere Stellvertreterin) |
Stadtverordnete |
Stadt Neu-Anspach |
Claudia Eschborn (weitere Stellvertreterin) |
Stadtverordnete |
Stadt Schwalbach am Taunus |
Sandra Gerbert (weitere Stellvertreterin) |
Gemeindevertreterin |
Gemeinde Hammersbach |
Stefan Gerl (Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Rödermark |
Bärbel Grade (weitere Stellvertreterin) |
Stadtverordnete |
Stadt Eschborn |
Christian Gugler (weiterer Stellvertreter) |
Gemeindevertreter |
Gemeinde Ranstadt |
Sybille Haas (weitere Stellvertreterin) |
Gemeindevertreterin |
Gemeinde Grävenwiesbach |
Werner Kremeier (weiterer Stellvertreter) |
Stadtverordneter |
Stadt Rodgau |
Oliver Paul (weiterer Stellvertreter) |
Gemeindevertreter |
Gemeinde Glauburg |
Hans-Joachim Steffen-Jesse (Stellvertreter) |
Gemeindevertreter |
Gemeinde Wehrheim |
Andrea Wacker-Hempel (weitere Stellvertreterin) |
Stadtverordnete |
Stadt Dietzenbach |
Thomas Winckler (weiterer Stellvertreter) |
Bürgermeister |
Stadt Mörfelden-Walldorf |